(2015 06 23 informacija)

   

  

  U-12 (2003)   U-11 (2004)   U-10 (2005)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
   Klaipėdos FM "Baltai"
(Lietuva) 
   Panevėžio FA
(Lietuva)
Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
  Kretingos SM
(Lietuva) 
  Vilniaus FM
(Lietuva)
  Plungės "Žiogeliai"
(Lietuva)  
  Kauno FM
(Lietuva) 
  Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
  Tauragės VJSM
(Lietuva)
  Plungės "Žiogeliai"
(Lietuva)  
 Mažeikių FA
(Lietuva)
  Kaliningrado "Baltika"
(Rusija)
   Liepaja SSS
(Latvija) 
   Šiaulių FA
(Lietuva)
 Klaipėdos FM
(Lietuva)
  Tauragės FM
(Lietuva)
      Kretingos SM
(Lietuva)
   Gargždų "Banga-2004"
(Lietuva)
       Šiaulių FA
(Lietuva)
  Zelenogradsk
(Rusija)
      Telšių "Džiugas"
(Lietuva) 
Panevėžio FA
(Lietuva)
       FC Maardu
(Estija)
          FK "Šilutė"
(Lietuva)
           
           

 

  

  U-9 (2006)   U-8 (2007)   U-7 (2008)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
  Gargždų "Banga-Dovilai"
(Lietuva) 
  Ventspils "Ceriba"
(Latvija)   
  Ventspils "Ceriba"
(Latvija)   
   Kauno "Ąžuolas-1"
(Lietuva)   
  Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5 II
(Rusija) 
  Mažeikių "Atmosfera"
(Lietuva) 
    Kauno "Ąžuolas-2"
(Lietuva)  
  Mažeikių SM - 1
(Lietuva)  
   Liepaja SSS
(Latvija) 
  Liepaja SSS
(Latvija)  
  Mažeikių SM - 2
(Lietuva)  
   Klaipėdos FM
(Lietuva) 
  Palangos "Gintaras"
(Lietuva) 
   Klaipėdos FM "Baltai"
(Lietuva)  
  Palangos "Gintaras"
(Lietuva)  
  Klaipėdos FM
(Lietuva) 
   Kretingos SM
(Lietuva)
  Kauno FM
(Lietuva) 
   Klaipėdos FM-2
(Lietuva) 
  Kėdainių SM
(Lietuva)
  Telšių "Džiugas"
(Lietuva)  
  FK "Šilutė"
(Lietuva)
       Panevėžio FA
(Lietuva)
Plungės "Žiogeliai"
(Lietuva)  
       Panevėžio "Naikas"
(Lietuva)
  Telšių "Džiugas"
(Lietuva)
      Kretingos SM
(Lietuva) 
  Mažeikių MAFA
(Lietuva)
      Grobina SC
(Latvija)
   
      FC Maardu
(Estija)
   
           
           
           
           

 

 

BANGA CUP INDOOR

U-12 (2003) 2015 02 17-18 INFO RESULTS
U-10 (2005) 2015 02 19-20 INFO RESULTS
U-9 (2006) 2015 02 21-22 INFO RESULTS
U-8 (2007) 2015 02 21-22 INFO RESULTS

 

I LYGA
MA LYGA
   Komanda R +:- T
1  Palangos Palanga 27 61:35 58
2  Gargždų Banga 27 54:26 56
3  Vilniaus Vytis 27 49:27 51
4  Alytaus Dainava 27 55:26 49
5  Telšių Džiugas 27 50:33 47
6  Klaipėdos Koralas 27 48:37 46
7  Kėdainių Nevėžis 27 40:26 45
8  Pakruojo Pakruojis 28 40:46 39
9  Panevėžio Panevėžys 27 44:42 37
10  Kauno Stumbras B 27 41:30 36
11  Trakų Trakai B 27 36:41 33
12  Šilutės Šilutė 27 35:61 27
13  Tauragės Tauras 27 32:59 19
14  Vilniaus Žalgiris B 27 39:60 18
15  Utenos Utenis B 27 22:97 10
detali lentelė