(2015 06 23 informacija)

   

  

  U-12 (2003)   U-11 (2004)   U-10 (2005)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
   Klaipėdos FM "Baltai"
(Lietuva) 
   Panevėžio FA
(Lietuva)
Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
  Kretingos SM
(Lietuva) 
  Vilniaus FM
(Lietuva)
  Plungės "Žiogeliai"
(Lietuva)  
  Kauno FM
(Lietuva) 
  Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
  Tauragės VJSM
(Lietuva)
  Plungės "Žiogeliai"
(Lietuva)  
 Mažeikių FA
(Lietuva)
  Kaliningrado "Baltika"
(Rusija)
   Liepaja SSS
(Latvija) 
   Šiaulių FA
(Lietuva)
 Klaipėdos FM
(Lietuva)
  Tauragės FM
(Lietuva)
      Kretingos SM
(Lietuva)
   Gargždų "Banga-2004"
(Lietuva)
       Šiaulių FA
(Lietuva)
  Zelenogradsk
(Rusija)
      Telšių "Džiugas"
(Lietuva) 
Panevėžio FA
(Lietuva)
       FC Maardu
(Estija)
          FK "Šilutė"
(Lietuva)
           
           

 

  

  U-9 (2006)   U-8 (2007)   U-7 (2008)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Gargždų "Banga"
(Lietuva)
Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5
(Rusija)
  Gargždų "Banga-Dovilai"
(Lietuva) 
  Ventspils "Ceriba"
(Latvija)   
  Ventspils "Ceriba"
(Latvija)   
   Kauno "Ąžuolas-1"
(Lietuva)   
  Kaliningrado SDJUSŠOR-5 II
(Rusija) 
  Mažeikių "Atmosfera"
(Lietuva) 
    Kauno "Ąžuolas-2"
(Lietuva)  
  Mažeikių SM - 1
(Lietuva)  
   Liepaja SSS
(Latvija) 
  Liepaja SSS
(Latvija)  
  Mažeikių SM - 2
(Lietuva)  
   Klaipėdos FM
(Lietuva) 
  Palangos "Gintaras"
(Lietuva) 
   Klaipėdos FM "Baltai"
(Lietuva)  
  Palangos "Gintaras"
(Lietuva)  
  Klaipėdos FM
(Lietuva) 
   Kretingos SM
(Lietuva)
  Kauno FM
(Lietuva) 
   Klaipėdos FM-2
(Lietuva) 
  Kėdainių SM
(Lietuva)
  Telšių "Džiugas"
(Lietuva)  
  FK "Šilutė"
(Lietuva)
       Panevėžio FA
(Lietuva)
Plungės "Žiogeliai"
(Lietuva)  
       Panevėžio "Naikas"
(Lietuva)
  Telšių "Džiugas"
(Lietuva)
      Kretingos SM
(Lietuva) 
  Mažeikių MAFA
(Lietuva)
      Grobina SC
(Latvija)
   
      FC Maardu
(Estija)
   
           
           
           
           

 

 

BANGA CUP INDOOR

U-12 (2003) 2015 02 17-18 INFO RESULTS
U-10 (2005) 2015 02 19-20 INFO RESULTS
U-9 (2006) 2015 02 21-22 INFO RESULTS
U-8 (2007) 2015 02 21-22 INFO RESULTS

 

I LYGA
MA LYGA
   Komanda R +:- T
1  Alytaus Dainava 12 32:15 24
2  Pakruojo Pakruojis 13 23:17 24
3  Vilniaus Vytis 12 26:12 23
4  Palangos Palanga 11 23:12 23
5  Kauno Stumbras B 12 21:10 23
6  Gargždų Banga 12 14:11 23
7  Kėdainių Nevėžis 12 17:13 18
8  Telšių Džiugas 12 25:21 17
9  Panevėžio Panevėžys 12 16:12 17
10  Šilutės Šilutė 12 18:20 14
11  Trakų Trakai B 11 10:16 13
12  Klaipėdos Koralas 11 14:18 13
13  Tauragės Tauras 12 14:25 9
14  Vilniaus Žalgiris B 10 11:19 5
15  Utenos Utenis B 12 7:50 1
detali lentelė